Section that parallels Burnley Station Rd has significant mud in the usual places. Recommend avoiding that section.

Previous Reports

statusdatedescription
Aug 6, 2018 @ 2:23pm
Aug 6, 2018
A couple of trees across the trail. Mud in the usual places, but ride-able. view
Jul 17, 2018 @ 4:53am
Jul 17, 2018
Usual mud holes, but not bad following Sunday's downpour. Can be ridden thru or use existing ride-arounds. view
Mar 6, 2018 @ 6:57pm
Mar 6, 2018
view

0 Comments


Post a Comment



You must login to Pinkbike.
Don't have an account? Sign up

Join Pinkbike  Login