Closed, because of broken trees. (2.may 2019)
This report was generated from the a ridelog.

Previous Reports

statusdatedescription
Nov 3, 2019 @ 10:07am
Nov 3, 2019
Trail is full of foliage, quite hard to follow the line. At the end, there is a new bus stop made. Otherwise is clean. view
Oct 5, 2018 @ 3:47am
Oct 5, 2018
Trail is covered by leaves and it has not been used very often, it is a new trail as it seems. Trail track not clear on some spots - orientation... view

0 Comments


Post a Comment



You must login to Pinkbike.
Don't have an account? Sign up

Join Pinkbike  Login