The global top trail ranking is auto-generated based on the following formula.

  • ((rating / 2) + (votes / 10) + (faved / 10) + (ridden / 50) + (total_checkins / 1000) + (views / 100,000)) = score
  • access trails/roads & hidden trails not included.
titledistancedescentalt_climbgradealt_maxrank
Dan Ron Run1 miles-19 ft66 ft0.70528.10390667
Jodies Spur3,591 ft-22 ft19 ft-0.07312.790668
211 miles-123 ft84 ft-0.58621.86390669
GP partie haute3,541 ft-833 ft24 ft-22.8581321.990670
Matajur 749a2 miles-1,082 ft102 ft-11.534651.990671
The OG loop4 miles-151 ft151 ft0109.77390672
Schwimmbad4,066 ft-545 ft44 ft-12.308353.97290673
Arboretum5,014 ft-614 ft39 ft-11.485453.98390674
Second Thought3 miles-1,665 ft267 ft-9.5381986.9790675
Fudechopftrail2,731 ft-262 ft-9.60956090676
Krawców Wierch - Przełęcz Glinka2 miles-817 ft84 ft-8.4851071.9890677
Clockwise ( Boomers Landing Tail, Upper Levels East/West Trail, East Side Trail4 miles-1,178 ft1,099 ft-0.345875.37990678
Panhandle Trail3 miles-413 ft161 ft-1.7379.490679
Deer Trail3,426 ft-338 ft66 ft-7.94269.790680
Camino a La Poza3 miles-5 ft269 ft1.77794.44290681
Donkey Trail4 miles-3,351 ft519 ft-13.0051435.890682
Les plages section 11 miles-20 ft84 ft0.99930.7890683
Moat Mountain Trail7 miles-2,657 ft3,073 ft1.204970.290684
Camp Hamilton Trail1 miles-580 ft120 ft-6.132119.8490685
Dorénaz2 miles-2,641 ft423 ft-21.525114690686
Ehrenberg Trail2,172 ft-66 ft-3.035791.30790687
Grünenberg Trail1,824 ft-76 ft-4.14582090688
Borgudden Fjärås Bräcka1 miles-160 ft160 ft044.990689
Leutenberg Trail1,911 ft-359 ft22 ft-17.668761.990690
Korvgrillen2,651 ft-55 ft-2.154.390691
Skalice1,752 ft-194 ft4 ft-10.859441.0190692
Trail 126 - Fortress Lake (Athabasca Crossing)5 miles-259 ft329 ft0.2451386.890693
Magura Witowska5 miles-1,450 ft35 ft-5.2211230.890694
Rosenlund2,813 ft-27 ft60 ft1.23669.790695
The Trail (To be renamed later)1,985 ft-223 ft-11.214120.67990696
Tumwater Peak Trail # 2189 miles-3,955 ft2,057 ft-4.2031597.3790697
Foresters Footsteps Self-guiding/Mountain Bike Trail2 miles-78 ft88 ft0.07531790698
Singletrack DH Horizontes a Cordoba7 miles-4,931 ft758 ft-11.4531829.390699
Ridge Trail1 miles-441 ft631 ft2.435360.990700
Gates Creek2 miles-158 ft474 ft2.807573.490702
Biķernieku XCO light2 miles-46 ft48 ft0.02727.87990703
Mežaparka lielais aplis2 miles-88 ft87 ft021.3290704
Trčala2,942 ft-597 ft7 ft-20.07443890705
Tanuki-Trail745 ft-150 ft9 ft-18.896514.290706
Ramapo- Old Guard Trail5 miles-525 ft831 ft1.255327.72590710
GeeZee-Hill2 miles-723 ft70 ft-8.227335.35190711
Trail 18 / Rio Grande del Rancho Trail6 miles-924 ft553 ft-1.1692293.2890712
Weave, Duck and Jump914 ft-30 ft-3.3281.92190713
Golden Eagle2 miles-468 ft469 ft0.007999.33290715
Cima Comer4,631 ft-1,715 ft441 ft-27.511252.290716
Jolly mountain Trail 12223 miles-311 ft1,675 ft8.5721958.790717
Umatilla Rock Trail1 miles-157 ft90 ft-1.018388.5990718
Loop Cold Spring - Power Line18 miles-2,739 ft2,814 ft0.07948090719
Camp Lanterna Round2 miles-362 ft156 ft-2.59187.790720
Hulet Hornbeck2,788 ft-534 ft24 ft-18.319187.04290721
Natural Wood Top1 miles-170 ft78 ft-1.698225.09490722
Jack Track Bypass1,475 ft-6 ft8 ft0.199457.97490723
Airport Track4 miles-71 ft40 ft-0.165474.69390724
Long Yarn2 miles-71 ft9 ft-0.626501.79990725
Heartburn1,607 ft-32 ft30 ft-0.13512.46990727
FA2 miles-61 ft64 ft0.024483.56190728
LPFR 50/501 miles-1,379 ft30 ft-23.3441226.190729
Ivoti Serraria atalho para Pedro24 miles-4,452 ft4,452 ft040790730
Ridge Top Extension2,238 ft-167 ft8 ft-7.1373.790732
12400 ft-6 ft4 ft-0.41444.47990733
Figbird Trail2 miles-244 ft225 ft-0.22469.590734
Tank2 miles-1,001 ft49 ft-7.4021289.4390735
Hiking Trail Climb4,541 ft-9 ft616 ft13.37345190736
Tse'elim Be'eri22 miles-1,172 ft806 ft-0.321146.790737
Camp Croft State Park0090738
Lopata5 miles-2,721 ft235 ft-9.3981202.2190739
Dirt Diggler0090740
South Ridge Drive4,714 ft-56 ft349 ft6.219362.44590741
Wizard0090742
Bukit Kiara Enduro Asia MTB - Stage 10090743
Bukit Kiara Enduro Asia MTB - Stage 20090744
Bukit Kiara Enduro Asia MTB - Stage 50090745
Bukit Kiara Enduro Asia MTB - Stage 40090746
Bukit Kiara - Clenched Sphincter Switchbacks0090747
Bukit Kiara - Mission Reverse0090748
Bukit Kiara - Lower Short / Effin' Lookout / Pure Quill / Twin Peaks0090749
Bukit Kiara - Penchala Baru0090750
Bukit Kiara - Penchala Lama0090751
Bukit Kiara - Pondok To IUD (Down)0090752
Bukit Kiara - Rubbish / 4K Down0090753
Bukit Kiara - Shriner Convention (Road exit)0090754
Bukit Kiara - Shriner's Convention0090755
Bukit Kiara - Snakes & Ladders0090756
Bukit Kiara - Thunder Valley (To The River)0090757
Bukit Kiara - TnT0090758
Bukit Kiara - TnT / Dirty Deeds0090759
Bukit Kiara - Twin Peaks (Full Version)0090760
Bukit Kiara - Twin Peaks Down To Shriner0090761
Big Money605 ft-106 ft-17.5221188.590762
Jodinge4 miles-722 ft98 ft01890.7190763
Fossebakken1 miles-583 ft1 ft0184.08590764
4X0090765
Skull Mesa Trail #2484 miles-1,877 ft1,568 ft0138990766
Schaelsberg trail2,467 ft-157 ft29 ft0123.12190767
Big Log0090768
Frog Lake Road4,921 ft0090769
Watertower4,541 ft-449 ft185 ft-5.834160.67790770
Big Brother II2,618 ft-349 ft27 ft-12.332196.890771
Fast and Furious911 ft-66 ft-7.20484.790772
L'Érablière0090773
Displaying 87501 - 87600 of 101414